Contact Us

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A

  • Alexandrov, Alexander

    VP for Finance and Administration
    Alexander Alexandrov
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 308

    Room

    102

    Building

    Main Building

  • Alexandrova, Asya

    ELI Director
    Asya Alexandrova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 556

    Building

    Main Building

  • Amov, Ivan

    Residence Hall Director (Skaptopara I)
    Ivan  Amov
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 530 ext: 530

    Room

    1101

    Building

    Skaptopara I Residence Hall

  • Angelov, Tsvetomir

    Administrative assistant
    Tsvetomir Angelov
    Phone

    (+359 2) 960 7930

    Building

    Elieff Center - Sofia

  • Angelova, Violeta

    Administrative Assistant
    Violeta Angelova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 518

    Room

    6209

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Argir, Reynaldo

    Information Security Officer
    Reynaldo Argir
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 356 ext: 356

    Room

    118

    Building

    Main Building

  • Arnautska, Antoniya

    External Events Assistant
    Antoniya Arnautska
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 216 ext: 216

    Room

    6303

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Arsenova, Katerina

    Helpdesk Coordinator BAC
    Katerina Arsenova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 500

    Room

    328

    Building

    Balkanski Academic Center

  • Atanasov, Rossen

    Student Computing Administrator
    Rossen Atanasov
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 349

    Room

    118

    Building

    Main Building

  • Atanasova, Stefka

    Faculty Office Assistant
    Stefka Atanasova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 471

    Room

    327

    Offices

    Faculty Office

    Building

    Balkanski Academic Center

  • Atanasova, Gergana

    Librarian Specialist/E-resources, Digital Collections and Serials
    Gergana Atanasova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 340

    Room

    208

    Offices

    Library

    Building

    Panitza Library

  • Atanasova, Ruska

    HR Partner
    Ruska Atanasova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 328

    Room

    103A

    Offices

    Human Resources

    Building

    Main Building

  • Atke, Pavlina

    Graduate and Executive Programs Manager
    Pavlina Atke
    Phone

    (+359 2) 960 79 44

    Room

    211

    Building

    Elieff Center - Sofia

  • Avramov, Stefan

    Instructor Children's Program
    Stefan Avramov
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 559

    Building

    Main Building

B

  • Bacheva, Mariela

    Administrative Assistant/Accreditation
    Mariela  Bacheva
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 370

    Room

    5

    Building

    Main Building

  • Bangasheva, Snezhka

    Accountant / Vendors, Clients, Payroll, and Insurances
    Snezhka Bangasheva
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 314 ext: 314

    Room

    107

    Building

    Main Building

  • Bardarova, Elena

    HR Partner
    Elena Bardarova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 309

    Room

    103A

    Offices

    Human Resources

    Building

    Main Building

  • Barzachka, Adelina

    Librarian/Senior Circulation Librarian, ILL and Special Events
    Adelina Barzachka
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 341

    Room

    Circulation Desk

    Offices

    Library

    Building

    Panitza Library

  • Boboshevska, Nadezhda

    Grants Coordinator
    Nadezhda  Boboshevska
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 327

    Room

    104

    Building

    Main Building

  • Bogusheva, Elka

    Head of Cataloging
    Elka Bogusheva
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 331

    Room

    108

    Offices

    Library

    Building

    Panitza Library

  • Bojinova, Zdravka

    Director of Purchasing, Customs, Mail and Travel
    Zdravka Bojinova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 320

    Room

    106

    Building

    Main Building

  • Borisova, Toshka

    Head of Access Services and Reference
    Toshka Borisova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 354 ext: (+359 73) 888 341

    Room

    331

    Offices

    Library

    Building

    Panitza Library

  • Boshkilova, Rumyana

    University Events Assistant
    Rumyana Boshkilova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 217

    Room

    6303

    Building

    ABF Student Center

C

  • Clark, Lisa

    Writing Center Coordinator
    Lisa Clark
    Room

    6207

    Offices

    Writing Center

    Building

    ABF Student Center

D

  • Damyanov, Rosen

    Main Building Manager
    Rosen Damyanov
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 365

    Room

    106

    Building

    Main Building

  • Damyanova, Radina

    Circulation/Reserve Librarian
    Radina  Damyanova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 341

    Room

    Circulation/Reserve

    Offices

    Library

    Building

    Panitza Library

  • Daskalov, Ventsislav

    Director of Health Center
    Ventsislav Daskalov
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 207 ext: 207

    Offices

    Health Center

    Building

    Skaptopara I Residence Hall

  • Dimitrov, Viktor

    Building Manager BAC and ABF Student Center
    Viktor Dimitrov
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 321 ext: 321

    Room

    6111

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Dimitrova, Antonia

    HR Specialist
    Antonia Dimitrova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 368

    Room

    103A

    Offices

    Human Resources

    Building

    Main Building

  • Dinova, Teodora

    Research Grants and Support Coordinator
    Teodora Dinova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 362

    Room

    105

    Building

    Main Building

  • Dodova, Gergana

    Admissions Counselor and Recruitment Coordinator
    Gergana Dodova
    Phone

    +359 73 888 236; +359 889 282 854

    Room

    6213

    Building

    ABF Student Center

    Regions responsible for: Albania; Kosovo; Central & South Africa

  • Doneva, Dimana

    Senior Editor and Marketing Content Specialist
    Dimana Doneva
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 373 ext: 373

    Room

    6305

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Doneva, Kristina

    Financial Aid Coordinator
    Kristina Doneva
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 222

    Room

    6218

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Draganov, Viktor

    Coordinator/Student Loans
    Viktor Draganov
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 302 ext: 302

    Room

    6218

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Draganova, Olga

    Dining Services Manager
    Olga Draganova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 120 ext: 120

    Room

    6304

    Offices

    Dining Services

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Drenkov, Ilko

    Residence Hall Director (Skaptopara II)
    Ilko Drenkov
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 542

    Room

    2120

    Building

    Skaptopara II Residence Hall

  • Drobenov, Vesselin

    Graduate and Executive Programs Recruiter
    Vesselin  Drobenov
    Phone

    (+359 2) 960 7924

    Room

    210

    Building

    Elieff Center - Sofia

  • Dzakova, Lyudmila

    Facilities Manager/Director
    Lyudmila Dzakova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 350

    Room

    106B

    Building

    Main Building

E

  • Elezov, Vladimir

    Coordinator/ Institutional Research
    Vladimir Elezov
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 229

    Room

    5

    Building

    Main Building

  • Elezova, Zlatina

    Administrative Assistant
    Zlatina Elezova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 555

    Building

    Main Building

F

G

  • Garyainova, Anastasia

    Web Content Editor and Producer
    Anastasia  Garyainova
    Room

    6305

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Georgiev, Malin

    Library Computing Supervisor
    Malin Georgiev
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 332

    Room

    328

    Building

    Balkanski Academic Center

  • Georgiev, Martin

    Communications Development Specialist
    Martin Georgiev
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 211

    Room

    6305

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Georgieva, Angelina

    Senior Accountant/Long term assets and VAT
    Angelina Georgieva
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 318

    Room

    107

    Building

    Main Building

  • Georgieva, Teodora

    Digital Strategy Specialist
    Teodora Georgieva
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 371

    Room

    6305

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Gorova, Martina

    Alumni Relations Manager
    Martina  Gorova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 310 ext: 310

    Room

    104

    Building

    Main Building

  • Gurova, Stanislava

    University Preparatory Program and EU Project Coordinator
    Stanislava Gurova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 557

    Building

    Main Building

H

  • Handzhiyska, Mariya

    Study Abroad Coordinator/ Financial Specialist
    Mariya Handzhiyska
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 531 ext: 531

    Room

    6205

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Harvey, Samantha

    Admissions Counselor and Recruitment Coordinator
    Samantha Harvey
    Phone

    +359 73 888 240; +359 885 927 512

    Room

    6213

    Building

    ABF Student Center

    Regions responsible for: North and Central America; Romania; Greece; Ukraine;Transfer Students.

  • Hristova, Tsvetelina

    Computing System Administrator/Special Labs Supervisor
    Tsvetelina Hristova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 342 ext: 342

    Room

    118

    Building

    Main Building

  • Hristova, Rumyana

    Administrative Assistant
    Rumyana Hristova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 522 ext: 522

    Room

    6207

    Offices

    Career Center

    Building

    ABF Student Center

I

  • Ilieva, Dessislava

    Technical and Administrative Assistant
    Dessislava Ilieva
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 333

    Room

    118

    Building

    Main Building

  • Ivanov, Plamen

    Residence Hall Computing System Administrator
    Plamen Ivanov
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 550

    Room

    328

    Building

    Balkanski Academic Center

  • Ivanov, Peter

    Elieff Center Director
    Peter Ivanov
    Phone

    (+359 2) 960 7922

    Room

    109

    Building

    Elieff Center - Sofia

  • Ivanova, Kamelia

    Building Manager Skaptopara Residence Halls
    Kamelia Ivanova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 511 ext: 511

    Room

    1022

    Building

    Skaptopara I Residence Hall

  • Ivanova, Zlatka

    Instructor Children's Program
    Zlatka Ivanova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 558

    Building

    Main Building

  • Ivanova-Bell, Nikolina

    Library Director
    Nikolina  Ivanova-Bell
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 348

    Room

    210

    Offices

    Library

    Building

    Panitza Library

J

  • Joukivskaia, Anna

    Senior Admissions Counselor and Recruitment Coordinator
    Anna Joukivskaia
    Phone

    +359 889 307 356

    Room

    6213

    Building

    ABF Student Center

    Regions responsible for: Sofia, Bulgaria; Europe.

K

  • Kaishev, Krumi

    Supervisor Construction and Renovation
    Krumi Kaishev
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 325

    Room

    106B

    Building

    Main Building

  • Karadzhova-Dimitrova, Katia

    Director of Business Office
    Katia Karadzhova-Dimitrova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 351

    Room

    108B

    Offices

    Business Office

    Building

    Main Building

  • Karaltieva, Ruzha

    Instructor Children's Program
    Ruzha Karaltieva
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 558

    Building

    Main Building

  • Kastrev, Viktor

    E-Recruiter and Data Administrator
    Viktor Kastrev
    Phone

    +359 73 888 237 ext: 237

    Room

    6213

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Kehayov, Todor

    Director of Residence Life
    Todor Kehayov
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 515 ext: 515

    Room

    6204

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Kehayova, Albena

    Director of Communications and Marketing
    Albena Kehayova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 215

    Room

    6305

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Kirova, Radoslava

    Circulation/Reserve Librarian
    Radoslava  Kirova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 341

    Room

    Circulation Desk

    Offices

    Library

    Building

    Panitza Library

  • Klyumbova, Blazhka

    Purchasing Specialist/Office Assistant
    Blazhka Klyumbova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 322 ext: 322

    Room

    106

    Building

    Main Building

  • Kolchev, Dimo

    Director of Operations
    Dimo Kolchev
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 304

    Room

    109

    Offices

    Operations

    Building

    Main Building

  • Koleva-Hristova, Despina

    Communications Development Manager
    Despina Koleva-Hristova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 373

    Room

    6305

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Konedareva, Senem

    Health and Safety and Health Education Coordinator
    Senem Konedareva
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 208 ext: 208

    Room

    1101

    Offices

    Health Center

    Building

    Skaptopara I Residence Hall

  • Kostova, Daniela

    Bookstore Manager
    Daniela Kostova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 109

    Room

    Ground Floor

    Offices

    Bookstore

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Kovachev, Valentin

    Purchasing Specialist/Customs and Mail
    Valentin  Kovachev
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 347 ext: 347

    Room

    106

    Building

    Main Building

  • Kovacheva-Kukoleva, Daniela

    Senior Accountant / Student Billing
    Daniela Kovacheva-Kukoleva
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 338 ext: 338

    Room

    107

    Building

    Main Building

  • Krise, Lydia

    Dean of Students
    Lydia Krise
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 520

    Room

    6209

    Building

    ABF Student Center

L

M

  • MacDonald, Evgenia

    Assistant to the Dean of Faculty
    Evgenia MacDonald
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 409

    Room

    105

    Building

    Balkanski Academic Center

  • Macheva, Irena

    Director of Development
    Irena Macheva
    Room

    101

    Building

    Main Building

  • Markova, Tanya

    Manager/Registrar's Office
    Tanya Markova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 221

    Room

    6211/6212

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Mehandzhiyska, Mariya

    Head of Acquisitions
    Mariya Mehandzhiyska
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 339

    Room

    108

    Offices

    Library

    Building

    Panitza Library

  • Michkova, Nadejda

    Individual Donations Coordinator
    Nadejda Michkova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 366

    Room

    104

    Building

    Main Building

  • Miltcheva, Radosveta

    Conferences and Events Manager
    Radosveta Miltcheva
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 212 ext: 212

    Room

    6303

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Miron, Cameliu

    Instructor University Preparatory Program
    Cameliu Miron
    Phone

    (+259 73) 888 554 ext: 554

    Building

    Main Building

N

  • Nalbantova, Rengin

    Inspector/Registrar
    Rengin Nalbantova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 230 ext: 230

    Room

    6211/6212

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Nedelchev, Yasen

    Sports Manager
    Yasen Nedelchev
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 516

    Room

    GYM

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Nikolov, Boiko

    Telephone System/Computer Maintenance
    Boiko Nikolov
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 388

    Room

    118

    Building

    Main Building

  • Novoselski, Stefan

    Senior Admissions Counselor and Recruitment Coordinator
    Stefan Novoselski
    Phone

    +359 73 888 238; +359 885 960 860

    Room

    6213

    Building

    ABF Student Center

    Regions responsible for: Blagoevgrad, Bulgaria.

O

  • Otsetov, Dimitar

    Operations Coordinator /Elieff Center
    Dimitar Otsetov
    Phone

    (+359 2) 960 7920

    Room

    110

    Building

    Elieff Center - Sofia

P

  • Panayotova, Aneta

    Admissions Counselor
    Aneta Panayotova
    Phone

    +359 73 888 233; +359 889 407 011

    Room

    6213

    Building

    ABF Student Center

    Regions responsible for: Georgia

  • Papazova, Tanya

    Director Accreditation and Institutional Research
    Tanya Papazova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 411

    Room

    6

    Building

    Main Building

  • Parmakova, Maia

    Advising Center Coordinator
    Maia Parmakova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 529

    Room

    6202

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Pavlova-Urdeva, Pavlina

    Coordinator/International Student Services
    Pavlina  Pavlova-Urdeva
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 519 ext: 519

    Room

    6206

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Pechanova, Yulia

    Administrative Assistant to the Provost
    Yulia Pechanova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 305 ext: 305

    Room

    105

    Building

    Main Building

  • Pencheva, Maria

    Librarian/Senior Circulation Librarian, ILL and Special Events
    Maria Pencheva
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 341

    Room

    Circulation Desk

    Offices

    Library

    Building

    Panitza Library

    On maternity leave

  • Petkova, Margarita

    Data Protection Officer
    Margarita Petkova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 337

    Room

    101A

    Building

    Main Building

  • Petkova, Veneta

    Nurse
    Veneta Petkova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 210 ext: 210

    Offices

    Health Center

    Building

    Skaptopara I Residence Hall

  • Petrova, Maria

    Administrative Assistant
    Maria Petrova
    Phone

    +359 73 888 111; +359 887 294 952

    Room

    6213

    Building

    ABF Student Center

    Regions responsible for: North East Bulgaria

  • Plesneva-Yokova, Vesela

    Engineer, Employer's supervision
    Vesela Plesneva-Yokova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 324

    Room

    106B

    Building

    Main Building

  • Popmihaylova, Kostadinka

    Instructor University Preparatory Program
    Kostadinka Popmihaylova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 553

    Building

    Main Building

  • Popovska, Bonka

    Civil Contract Specialist
    Bonka Popovska
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 313

    Room

    108B

    Offices

    Business Office

    Building

    Main Building

R

S

  • Shalyavska, Boriana

    Director of Admissions
    Boriana Shalyavska
    Phone

    +359 73 888 218

    Room

    6213

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Shopov , Kostadin

    Admissions Counselor and Recruitment Coordinator
    Kostadin  Shopov
    Phone

    +359 73 888 219; +359 889 237 544

    Room

    6213

    Building

    ABF Student Center

    Regions responsible for: South Central Bulgaria; Central Asia; Mongolia; Pakistan; Nepal; Bangladesh.

  • Simeonova, Zlatka

    Seller-Consultant/Bookstore
    Zlatka Simeonova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 228 ext: 228

    Room

    Ground Floor

    Offices

    Bookstore

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Simeonova, Yana

    Executive Assistant to the President and Clerk to the Board of Trustees
    Yana Simeonova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 306

    Room

    101

    Building

    Main Building

  • Slavcheva-Markovska, Dessislava

    Grant Accountant
    Dessislava Slavcheva-Markovska
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 319

    Room

    107

    Building

    Main Building

  • Smilkov, Georgi

    Senior Accountant
    Georgi Smilkov
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 357 ext: 357

    Room

    107

    Building

    Main Building

  • Smilkova, Maya

    Accountant /Bank Payments and Long-term Assets
    Maya Smilkova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 353

    Room

    107

    Building

    Main Building

  • Sotirova, Maria

    Inspector/Registrar
    Maria Sotirova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 223

    Room

    6211/6212

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Spasov, Krasimir

    Information Literacy Librarian
    Krasimir Spasov
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 378

    Room

    331

    Offices

    Library

    Building

    Panitza Library

  • Stamatov, Iliyan

    Residence Hall Director (Skaptopara III)
    Iliyan Stamatov
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 572 ext: 572

    Room

    3101

    Building

    Skaptopara III Residence Hall

  • Stamatova, Kristina

    Administrative Assistant
    Kristina Stamatova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 514

    Room

    6204

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Stoyanov, Stoyan

    Faculty Office Assistant
    Stoyan Stoyanov
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 408 ext: 408

    Room

    219

    Offices

    Faculty Office

    Building

    Main Building

  • Stoyanova, Anelia

    Director Finance and Accounting
    Anelia Stoyanova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 358

    Room

    101A

    Building

    Main Building

  • Stoyanova, Aleksandra

    Admissions Counselor and Recruitment Coordinator
    Aleksandra Stoyanova
    Phone

    +359 73 888 224; +359 887 204 414

    Room

    6213

    Building

    ABF Student Center

    Regions responsible for: South-East Bulgaria; North Africa; South-East Asia; South America.

  • Sullivan, Steven

    President
    Steven  Sullivan
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 307

    Room

    101

    Building

    Main Building

T

  • Tabutova, Nadya

    Admissions Counselor and Recruitment Coordinator
    Nadya Tabutova
    Phone

    +359 73 888 234; +359 889 161 717

    Room

    6213

    Building

    ABF Student Center

    Regions responsible for: South-West Bulgaria; Turkey; Macedonia; Serbia; Montenegro; China; South Korea; Middle East.

  • Terzieva, Evelina

    Education Technology and Integration Coordinator
    Evelina Terzieva
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 220

    Room

    106

    Building

    Balkanski Academic Center

  • Tomova, Liuba

    Senior Student Loan Coordinator
    Liuba Tomova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 311

    Room

    6218

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Topalov, Pavel

    Coordinator/Assistant Director of Admissions
    Pavel Topalov
    Phone

    +359 73 888 232; +359 889 307 358

    Room

    6213

    Building

    ABF Student Center

  • Tsvetkov, Rosen

    Administrative Computing Expert
    Rosen Tsvetkov
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 335

    Room

    118

    Building

    Main Building

  • Tsvetkova, Asya

    Administrative Assistant
    Asya Tsvetkova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 376

    Room

    106b

    Building

    Main Building

  • Tuzlukova, Rayna

    Psychologist
    Rayna Tuzlukova
    Phone

    073 888 517 ext: 517

    Room

    2043

    Building

    Skaptopara II Residence Hall

  • Tyulekov, Borislav

    Database and Reporting Senior Coordinator
    Borislav Tyulekov
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 363

    Room

    104

    Building

    Main Building

  • Tyulekova, Hristina

    Cashier
    Hristina Tyulekova
    Room

    108B

    Offices

    Business Office

    Building

    Main Building

U

  • Urdeva, Daniela

    Gym Supervisor
    Daniela Urdeva
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 532

    Room

    GYM

    Building

    ABF Student Center

V

  • Vangelov, Ilko

    AUBG Security Manager
    Ilko  Vangelov
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 106 ext: 106

    Room

    108A

    Offices

    Security Office

    Building

    Main Building

  • Voynova, Elena

    Instructor University Preparatory Program
    Elena Voynova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 553

    Building

    Main Building

W

  • White, Robert

    Dean of Faculty
    Robert White
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 420

    Room

    105

    Building

    Balkanski Academic Center

Y

  • Yakimov, Ivan

    Financial System Analyst
    Ivan Yakimov
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 352 ext: 352

    Room

    107

    Building

    Main Building

  • Yanakieva, Aleksandra

    Admissions Counselor and Recruitment Coordinator
    Aleksandra Yanakieva
    Phone

    +359 73 888 226; +359 877 526 561

    Room

    6213

    Building

    ABF Student Center

    Regions responsible for: North-West Bulgaria; Belarus; India; Kazakhstan; Russia.

  • Yazadzhiev, Sasho

    Web Administrator
    Sasho Yazadzhiev
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 301

    Room

    118

    Building

    Main Building

  • Yovev, Zdravko

    Driver
    Zdravko Yovev
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 102

    Room

    Garage Floor

    Building

    Main Building

Z

  • Zankina, Emilia

    Provost
    Emilia Zankina
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 410

    Room

    105

    Building

    Main Building

  • Zashev, Vasil

    Driver
    Vasil Zashev
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 102

    Room

    Garage Floor

    Building

    Main Building

  • Zlatkova, Anka

    Financial Systems Manager
    Anka Zlatkova
    Phone

    (+359 73) 888 316 ext: 316

    Room

    107

    Building

    Main Building

We are Social